Central Brighton 4Bed Town House Front Garden

  • 150 m²
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Central Brighton 4Bed Town House Front Garden is located a 10-minute drive to Hove Park and overlooks the garden. The venue is composed of 4 bedrooms, an equipped kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge and an oven and 1 bathroom.

London Gatwick airport is a comfortable 37-minute drive away. Activities such as bowling, mini golf and cycling can be arranged on site.

Brighton Beach lies within a 15-minute walk of the accommodation. It is 20 minutes' walk from Brighton centre. Your meals can be enjoyed in the quick bites Chicks Chicken & Pizza a few steps away. Near this Central Brighton 4Bed Town House Front Garden villa you'll find The Level Park.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Central Brighton 4Bed Town House Front Garden
New Sleek And Chic 1Bd Brighton House - Sleeps 3
Mobile-only price

New Sleek And Chic 1Bd Brighton House - Sleeps 3

65 m from property
USD 109 USD 98
per night
4 Bedroom Family House Near Level Park
Mobile-only price

4 Bedroom Family House Near Level Park

5.0
Decent 0 reviews
150 m from property
USD 832 USD 749
per night
Superb 2 Bed Townhouse Next To The Level Park
Mobile-only price

Superb 2 Bed Townhouse Next To The Level Park

7.7
Good 3 reviews
169 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    London Gatwick
    43 km

    Train stations

    Brighton railway station
    1 km

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Carpeted floor

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What are the most popular tourist attractions near Central Brighton 4Bed Town House Front Garden?
      Attractions near Central Brighton 4Bed Town House Front Garden include Brighton Palace Pier as well as Gaming arcades, and they can be reached in 20 minutes' walk and 25 minutes' walk respectively.
    • Which airport is the closest to Central Brighton 4Bed Town House Front Garden?
      Central Brighton 4Bed Town House Front Garden is located 45 km from London Gatwick airport.
    • How much does staying in Central Brighton 4Bed Town House Front Garden cost?
      The price for a night's stay at Central Brighton 4Bed Town House Front Garden is £266.
    • Which transport stops are closest to Central Brighton 4Bed Town House Front Garden?
      You will find Elm Grove bus stop within 50 metres of Central Brighton 4Bed Town House Front Garden.
    • Are there any nice restaurants near the villa?
      The closest restaurants are Chicks Chicken & Pizza and The Admiral, placed about 50 metres away from the villa.
    • Is there a hot tub in this villa?
      Yes, this villa has a public hot tub.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    London Gatwick
    43 km

    Train stations

    Brighton railway station
    1 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Central Brighton 4Bed Town House Front Garden

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close